Event details

Time Trial Start Times:

TTStart # COMPETITOR CLUB
Start List | 25/07/2020
Participation
9:00:00 133 Luella GOLTMAN Lidcombe Auburn CC
9:00:30 131 Adrian ZHANG Neo CC
9:01:00 130 Emerson SMITH Gold Coast CC (QLD)
9:01:30 129 Oliver RICHARDS Hunter District CC
Junior Under 9
9:02:00 128 Annabelle YEO Orange CC
9:02:30 127 Jingshuo ZHANG Neo CC
9:03:00 126 Joshua WESTMORELAND Randwick Botany CC
9:03:30 125 Austin SMITH Gold Coast CC (QLD)
9:04:00 124 Benjamin SHORT St George CC
Junior Under 11 Girls
9:05:00 123 Mackenzie SMITH Gold Coast CC (QLD)
9:05:30 122 Ava CARMEN ROBBINS Gold Coast CC (QLD)
9:06:00 121 Keira DRUMMOND Lidcombe Auburn CC
9:06:30 120 Zoe MAYE Lidcombe Auburn CC
Junior Under 11 Boys
9:07:00 119 James ZUCCHIATTI Neo CC
9:07:30 118 Kai FIELD Central Coast CC
9:08:00 117 Nikita ELENSKII Vikings CC (ACT)
9:08:30 116 Charles BARRETT Randwick Botany CC
9:09:00 115 Matthew CRUMP Orange CC
9:09:30 114 Jett STOKES Randwick Botany CC
9:10:00 113 Luca ZUCCHIATTI Neo CC
9:10:30 111 Joshua MOORE Neo CC
9:11:00 110 Javier JOFRE Neo CC
9:11:30 109 Will SHERRINGHAM Bankstown Sports CC
9:12:00 108 Cooper FARR Dubbo CC
9:12:30 107 Ruben Mckinley SHEPARD Randwick Botany CC
9:13:00 106 Charlie SMITH Randwick Botany CC
9:13:30 105 William YEO Orange CC
Junior Under 13 Girls
9:15:00 104 Maddison SMITH Gold Coast CC (QLD)
9:15:30 103 Chloe PRAGT Canberra CC (ACT)
9:16:00 102 Elsie APPS Goulburn CC
9:16:30 101 Emily HINES Dubbo CC
Junior Under 13 Boys
9:17:00 100 Cooper FINKBEINER Neo CC
9:17:30 99 Kirby CARR Hunter District CC
9:18:00 98 Caleb ASHPOLE Hunter District CC
9:18:30 97 Jackson YOWE Hunter District CC
9:19:00 96 Ollie TAYLOR Neo CC
9:19:30 95 Lucas SOEGAARD Gold Coast CC (QLD)
9:20:00 94 Zac ROWLAND Hunter District CC
9:20:30 93 Ben COATES Manly Warringah CC
9:21:00 91 Angus WITHINGTON Canberra CC (ACT)
9:21:30 90 Lachlan CRUMP Orange CC
9:22:00 89 Anderson DELL Hunter District CC
9:22:30 88 Callum MACIVER Canberra CC (ACT)
9:23:00 87 James COCKSHUTT Port Macquarie CC
9:23:30 86 Rab DRUMMOND Lidcombe Auburn CC
9:24:00 85 Tom I'ONS Illawarra CC
9:24:30 84 Gabriel JAKOBSEN Illawarra CC
9:25:00 83 Luke ROGERS Canberra CC (ACT)
Junior Under 15 Women
9:30:30 82 Annie TAYLOR Neo CC
9:31:00 81 Caitlin ROSE Hunter District CC
9:31:30 80 Eden SEALEY-CUNNINGTON Gold Coast CC (QLD)
9:32:00 79 Charlotte I'ONS Illawarra CC
9:32:30 78 Georgia GARDINER Jindabyne CC
9:33:00 76 Georgia FARR Dubbo CC
9:33:30 75 Nicole DUNCAN Central Coast CC
9:34:00 74 Makayla FULLER Dubbo CC
9:34:30 73 Indi Starr BENNETT Sydney Uni Velo Club
9:35:00 72 Imogen FULLER Dubbo CC
9:35:30 71 Anna DUBIER Lidcombe Auburn CC
9:36:00 70 Hayley DELL Hunter District CC
9:36:30 69 Lauren BATES Canberra CC (ACT)
9:37:00 68 Isabelle RUSSELL Dubbo CC
9:37:30 67 Ebony ROBINSON Bathurst CC
9:38:00 66 Liliya TATARINOFF Central Coast CC
Junior Under 15 Men
9:38:30 65 Thomas WORTH Manning Valley CC
9:39:00 64 Jacob STEEP Manning Valley CC
9:39:30 63 Jake PAJTL Hunter District CC
9:40:00 62 Kobi MATHISKE Manning Valley CC
9:40:30 61 Zane FISHER Southern Cross CC
9:41:00 60 Noah DE WRIGHT Manning Valley CC
9:41:30 59 Nathanael BURNS Illawarra CC
9:42:00 58 Leroy HAIMOVICH North Western Sydney CC
9:42:30 57 Harrison THOMAS Manning Valley CC
9:43:00 56 Daniel SAUVAN Southern Cross CC
9:43:30 55 Patrick MAYE Lidcombe Auburn CC
9:44:00 54 Cameron CRUMP Orange CC
9:44:30 53 Hayden STEVENS Canberra CC (ACT)
9:45:00 52 Liam GOLTMAN Lidcombe Auburn CC
9:45:30 51 Angus STEADMAN Vikings CC (ACT)
9:46:00 50 Xavier BLAND Orange CC
9:46:30 49 Matthew DROHAN Hunter District CC
9:47:00 48 Edward MARCKS Canberra CC (ACT)
9:47:30 47 Noah MASON Hunter District CC
9:48:00 46 Cadel LOVETT Bathurst CC
9:48:30 45 Kai GOLTMAN Lidcombe Auburn CC
Junior Under 17 Women
9:49:30 77 Alexandra FIELD Randwick Botany CC
9:50:00 43 Hayley OAKES Ballina BC
9:50:30 42 Madeleine HUYSKENS Peloton Sports
9:51:00 41 Lani BENNETT Sydney Uni Velo Club
9:51:30 40 Lily STRATFORD Vikings CC (ACT)
9:52:00 39 Alexandra CROSS Manning Valley CC
9:52:30 38 Alani COCKSHUTT Port Macquarie CC
9:53:00 37 Samantha BEATTY Parramatta CC
9:53:30 36 Zara FULLER Dubbo CC
9:54:00 35 Emily STRUMFIN Illawarra CC
9:54:30 34 Bronte STEWART Illawarra CC
9:55:00 33 Keira WILL Lidcombe Auburn CC
9:55:30 32 Sarah CLIFF Illawarra CC
Junior Under 17 Men
10:00:00 31 Andrew PHILLIPS Neo CC
10:00:30 30 Jack STRBIK Penrith CC
10:01:00 29 Ethan PAGE Northern Sydney CC
10:01:30 28 Oliver NICOLLE Randwick Botany CC
10:02:00 27 Kaide MORRISSEY Lidcombe Auburn CC
10:02:30 26 Montgomery MOORE Port Macquarie CC
10:03:00 25 Christian MARTINEZ Peloton Sports
10:03:30 24 Thomas LUDLAM Southern Cross CC
10:04:00 23 Oliver LUDLAM Southern Cross CC
10:04:30 22 Harrison JOHNSTON Southern Highlands CC
10:05:00 21 William HEFFERNAN Randwick Botany CC
10:05:30 20 Jack HARRIS Southern Highlands CC
10:06:00 19 Jayson CARR Hunter District CC
10:06:30 18 Elliot BULL Lidcombe Auburn CC
10:07:00 17 Ryland SHORT St George CC
10:07:30 16 Hugh SESSINI Illawarra CC
10:08:00 44 Luke SKELLY Southern Highlands CC
10:08:30 15 Trent HINES Dubbo CC
10:09:00 14 Hugh HARVEY Randwick Botany CC
10:09:30 13 Alexander GALEA St George CC
10:10:00 12 Andre DUBIER Lidcombe Auburn CC
10:10:30 11 Patrick CRUMP Orange CC
10:11:00 10 Brayden BLOCH Randwick Botany CC
10:11:30 9 Curtis TRKULJA Nowra Velo Club
10:12:00 8 Isaac SILVA Bankstown Sports CC
10:12:30 7 Jonah HAMER Illawarra CC
10:13:00 6 Asher FAWLE Coffs Harbour CC
10:13:30 5 Deren PERRY Parramatta CC
10:14:00 4 Cameron ROGERS Canberra CC (ACT)
10:14:30 3 Benjamin ANDERSON Orange CC
10:15:00 2 Luke TUCKWELL Bathurst CC
10:15:30 1 Ryan BRITTEN Illawarra CC
 


Criterium Start Times:

Start Time Age Category Course Laps/Time
11.15am Participation - (5mins) Course 2 2 Laps
11.25am U9 - (10mins) Course 2 4 Laps
11.40am U11 Girls - (12mins) Course 8 2 Laps
11.57am U11 Boys - (12mins) Course 8 2 Laps
12.15pm U13 Girls - (25mins) Course 8 15mins + 2 Laps
12.45pm U13 Boys - (25mins) Course 8 15mins + 2 Laps
1.15pm U15 Women - (30mins) Course 8 20mins + 2 Laps
1.50pm U15 Men - (30mins) Course 8 20mins + 2 Laps
2.25pm U17 Women - (40mins) Course 8 30mins + 2 Laps
3.10pm U17 Men - (40mins) Course 8 30mins + 2 Laps


Road Start Times:

Start Time Age Category Course Laps/Time
9.00am Participation - (5mins) Course 1 1.4km
9.10am U9 - (10mins) Course 2 4km
9.25am U11 Boys - (16mins) Course 5 5km
9.40am U11 Girls - (16mins) Course 5 5km
10.00am U13 Boys - (27mins) Course 6 12km
10.05am U13 Girls - (27mins) Course 6 12km
10.50am - Presentation for Participation - U13
PRIZE and Podium Photo
10.50am - Road is Open
10.55am - Start Lunch (For Comm's Traffic Control 40mins)
11.25am - Finish Lunch (For Comm's Traffic Control 40mins)
Road is Closed
11.35pm U15 Men - (64mins) Course 6 36km (3 laps)
11.40pm U15 Women - (69mins) Course 6 36km (3 laps)
12.55pm U17 Men - (100mins) Course 6 60km (5 laps)
1.00pm U17 Women - (105mins) Course 6 60km (5 laps)
2.55pm - Presentation for U15 - U17
PRIZE and Podium Photo
2.55pm - Road Open